We are >> AMTEntertain

Ent News | Street Mixtape | Jingles | Album/Ep | COMEDY VIDEOS | Mixtape | Movies | Gospel Music

Contact +234 818 974 0943 | OR | Email: Amtentertain [email protected]

Thursday, December 6, 2018

Mark Fairly - Pawo

                            Mark Fairly - Pawo



BIRTH NAME : Famakin Ariyo Olawale Mark

Born : February 22th 1998 (20) igbotako, okitipupa, Ondo state Nigeria

Genre : Afro pop, dance all,  Afro dance all,  Afro house, Hip Hop, Afro beats, Rnb, pop

Occupations : record producer, singer, song writer, music producer, audio engineer.

Instruments : digital audio work station, piano, vocal


Listen and enjoy below



Promote your music at affordable price now for more info, whatsapp +2348189740943 or inbox [email protected]

No comments:

Post a Comment

  • Mark Fairly - Pawo
  •                             Mark Fairly - Pawo



    BIRTH NAME : Famakin Ariyo Olawale Mark

    Born : February 22th 1998 (20) igbotako, okitipupa, Ondo state Nigeria

    Genre : Afro pop, dance all,  Afro dance all,  Afro house, Hip Hop, Afro beats, Rnb, pop

    Occupations : record producer, singer, song writer, music producer, audio engineer.

    Instruments : digital audio work station, piano, vocal


    Listen and enjoy below



    Promote your music at affordable price now for more info, whatsapp +2348189740943 or inbox [email protected]

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Advertise Here



     [HOME OF TRENDING]

    Promote your music, mixtape, music video and comedy skit promotion on Amtentertain with free Audiomack Link

    T Smart Amt His A Certified Talented Artist, Manager, and a qualified Web Developer, Also a Professional Blogger. A Digital distribution Agent. (iTunes, Spotify & other 20 Digital Stores) To help sale and promote your music. 
    You can reach me on all Social Media as IG:"@tsmartamt3 & @amtentertaintv 
    Fb page: Amt Entertain WhatsApp��+2348189740943,  Hotline ☎️+2348146300535